Réparez vos affaires

Droit à la réparation

Boutique

Parts Drone DJI Drone DJI Spark Drone
Boutique

DJI Spark Drone Parts

Replacement parts for your DJI Spark Drone model to fix your broken drone!

iFixit has you covered with parts, tools, and free repair guides. Repair with confidence! All of our replacement parts are tested to rigorous standards and backed by our industry-leading warranty.

DJI Spark Middle Frame Assembly
DJI Spark Middle Frame Assembly

Replace a damaged middle section of the main plastic body of a DJI Spark drone. Part number BC.PT.S00274

19,99 $US
DJI Spark Middle Frame Assembly with Motors
DJI Spark Middle Frame Assembly with Motors

Replace a damaged middle section of the main plastic body of a DJI Spark drone. This assembly includes four motors and two antennas. Part number BC.PT.S00275

109,99 $US
DJI Spark Motherboard
DJI Spark Motherboard

Replace a damaged or malfunctioning main circuit board assembly in a DJI Spark drone. This assembly does not include the GPS module. Part number BC.PT.S00276

69,99 $US
DJI Spark Motor
DJI Spark Motor

Replace a damaged or burned out propeller motor for a DJI Spark drone. Part number BC.PT.S00286

19,99 $US
DJI Spark Motor Mounting Screw
DJI Spark Motor Mounting Screw

A single replacement motor mount screw for a DJI Spark drone. Part number YC.WJ.L01442.02

2,99 $US
DJI Spark Phillips Self-Tapping Screw M1.6x4
DJI Spark Phillips Self-Tapping Screw M1.6x4

A single replacement screw for a DJI Spark drone: Phillips self-tapping M1.6x4. Part number YC.WJ.L00128

2,99 $US
DJI Spark Phillips Self-Tapping Screw M1.6x6
DJI Spark Phillips Self-Tapping Screw M1.6x6

A single replacement screw for a DJI Spark drone: Phillips self-tapping M1.6x6. Part number YC.WJ.L00039

2,99 $US
DJI Spark Power Distribution Board Socket Mount Screw
DJI Spark Power Distribution Board Socket Mount Screw

A single replacement screw for securing the power distribution circuit board socket in a DJI Spark drone. Part number YC.WJ.L01462.02

2,99 $US
DJI Spark Propeller Mounting Plate (CCW)
DJI Spark Propeller Mounting Plate (CCW)

Replace a broken or missing counterclockwise (CCW) propeller mount bracket for a DJI Spark drone. Part number YC.SJ.G00416.01

3,99 $US
DJI Spark Propeller Mounting Plate (CW)
DJI Spark Propeller Mounting Plate (CW)

Replace a broken or missing clockwise (CW) propeller mount bracket for a DJI Spark drone. Part number YC.SJ.G00417.01

3,99 $US
Afficher les produits 11 - 20 sur 24

Infos sur l'appareil

The DJI Spark features a small and lightweight design, a mechanically stabilized camera, USB charging, and obstacle detection.