Aller au contenu principal

Réparez vos affaires

Droit à la réparation

Pièces & Outils

Anglais
Français

Traduction de l’étape 4

Étape 4
Remove the back cover and unscrew all the screws from the metal inside panel to include four black M2.5X4 Phillips head screws along the top, four black M2X3 Phillips head screws along the bottom, and one silver M2X5 Phillips head at the top right corner. Remove the back cover and unscrew all the screws from the metal inside panel to include four black M2.5X4 Phillips head screws along the top, four black M2X3 Phillips head screws along the bottom, and one silver M2X5 Phillips head at the top right corner. Remove the back cover and unscrew all the screws from the metal inside panel to include four black M2.5X4 Phillips head screws along the top, four black M2X3 Phillips head screws along the bottom, and one silver M2X5 Phillips head at the top right corner.
  • Remove the back cover and unscrew all the screws from the metal inside panel to include four black M2.5X4 Phillips head screws along the top, four black M2X3 Phillips head screws along the bottom, and one silver M2X5 Phillips head at the top right corner.

Retirez le capot arrière et dévissez toutes les vis du panneau intérieur en métal pour inclure quatre vis à tête Phillips M2.5X4 noires le long du haut, quatre vis à tête Phillips M2X3 noires au bas et une tête M2X5 Phillips argentée dans le coin supérieur droit.

Vos contributions sont faites dans le cadre de la licence open source Creative Commons.